No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Happy Farms Sticks Colby and Monterey and Jack Cheese Snack Sticks Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto, Vegetable Color.

Check Happy Farms Sticks Colby and Monterey and Jack Cheese Snack Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Happy Farms Sticks Colby and Monterey and Jack Cheese Snack Sticks | Spoonful