Is Happy Farms Whipped Cream Cheese Spread Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized milk and cream, salt, stabilizers [guar, locust bean and xanthan gums], cheese cultures, potassium sorbate [maintains freshness].
Check Happy Farms Whipped Cream Cheese Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Farms Whipped Cream Cheese Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackDipping


