Is HAPPY HARVEST, SLICED CARROTS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARROTS, WATER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (ADDED TO HELP MAINTAIN FIRMNESS).

Check HAPPY HARVEST, SLICED CARROTS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HAPPY HARVEST, SLICED CARROTS is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthySweetMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingSide Dish