Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Happy Harvest Whole New Potatoes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Water, Salt, Calcium chloride and calcium disodium EDTA added to promote firmness and a color retention.

Check Happy Harvest Whole New Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Happy Harvest Whole New Potatoes is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Happy Harvest Whole New Potatoes | Spoonful