Is Happy Hippie Organic Kombucha + Hemp Ginger Tonic 330ml x 12 Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Raw Kombucha (Pure Raw Kombucha Culture And Certified Organic Green Tea), Carbonated Mineral Water 95%, Naturally Fermented Organic Glucose (Organic Erythritol), Organic Ginger 1,4%, Lemon ,1%, Hemp Seed Oil ,1%, Organic Stevia ,1%, Natural Flavour ,1%

Check Happy Hippie Organic Kombucha + Hemp Ginger Tonic 330ml x 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Happy Hippie Organic Kombucha + Hemp Ginger Tonic 330ml x 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSpicyEarthy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go