Is Happy Hour Strawberry Daiquiri Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, corn syrup), Modified corn starch, Citric acid, Sodium citrate, Natural and artificial flavor, Mineral oil, Allura Red, Carnauba wax.
Check Happy Hour Strawberry Daiquiri against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Hour Strawberry Daiquiri in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


