Is Happy Laces Fizzy Strawberry Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, glucose-fructose syrup, wheat flour, acid (malic acid), corn starch, palm fat, apple juice concentrate, acidity regulator (citric acid), flavouring, humectant (sorbitol syrup), fruit and vegetable juice concentrates (black carrot, blackcurrant), emulsifier (mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids)
Check Happy Laces Fizzy Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Laces Fizzy Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


