Is HAPPY MARDI GRAS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN MEAL, PURE SOYBEAN OIL WITH TBHQ AND DIMETHYLPOLYSILOXONE, PURE UNBLEACHED LECITHIN, WATER ANNATTO COLOR (ANNATTO EXTRACT, POTASSIUM HYDROXIDE AND WATER), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, A DEHYDRATED BLEND OF CHEESES (GRANULAR AND BLUE {MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES}), WHEY, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, LACTOSE, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check HAPPY MARDI GRAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAPPY MARDI GRAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


