Is Happy Moose Juice Cali Orange, Valencia Orange, Mandarin Orange Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Juices [Orange*, Mandarin Orange]. *Organic Ingredients.
Check Happy Moose Juice Cali Orange, Valencia Orange, Mandarin Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Moose Juice Cali Orange, Valencia Orange, Mandarin Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Pulp-Free Simply Orange Juice
Trader Joe's Mandarin Orange Chicken
Del Monte Mandarin Oranges in Lightly Sweetend Juice + Water Cups - 4-4 Oz
Tropicana Pure Premium Original Orange Juice No Pulp 89 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


