Is Happy Mothers Day Orchard Favorites Fruit Basket Gift Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green D'anjou Pears, Crimson Red Pear, Braeburn Apples, Navel Oranges, Mandarins, Fruit In Season, Happy Mothers Day Ribbon
Check Happy Mothers Day Orchard Favorites Fruit Basket Gift against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Mothers Day Orchard Favorites Fruit Basket Gift in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Happy Mothers Day Orchard Favorites Fruit Basket Gift is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


