Is happy shopper bbq sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

In Bold, O Suitable For Vegetarians, Storage Instructions Store In A Cool, Dry Place, Typical Values Per 100G Out Of Direct Sunlight, Unscrew Cap And Remove Fat Seal On First Opening, Once Opened, Keep Refrigerated And Consume Of Which Sugars Within 4 Weeks, Nutrition Information 576Kj

Check happy shopper bbq sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping