Is Happy Shopper Chicken Soup Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Paprika Extract), Garlic Extract. Modifie e Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Wheat transfer any unused contents to a Nicotinamde. Thiamin), Chicken Fat, Double Ingredi ater, Cooked Chicken (4%), Cream (Mill (0.5%), Milk Proteins, Potato Best Before End: See end of can. Chicken Poder, Onion Powder, Garlic Starch, ring, Yeast Extract, Salt,
Check Happy Shopper Chicken Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Shopper Chicken Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunch


