Is Happy Tot Organic Banana & Strawberries Super Morning Quinoa Bowl Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic whole grain oats cooked in water
organic whole grain oats cooked in water
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Oats Cooked In Water, Organic Banana Puree, Organic Apple Puree Concentrate, Organic Strawberry Puree, Organic Sprouted Quinoa, Organic Coconut Oil, Milled Organic Chia Seeds, Of Organic Guar Gum, Ascorbic Acid (To Preserve Freshness)
Check Happy Tot Organic Banana & Strawberries Super Morning Quinoa Bowl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Tot Organic Banana & Strawberries Super Morning Quinoa Bowl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Happy Tot Organic Banana & Strawberries Super Morning Quinoa Bowl is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Grain · Pouch


