Is Happy Tot Organics Mangos, Pineapples & Coconutmilk Organic Oatmilk Pudding, Mangos, Pineapples & Coconutmilk Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut kernel extract
organic coconut kernel extract
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC OATMILK (WATER, MILLED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN OATS), ORGANIC MANGO PUREE, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE PUREE, ORGANIC COCONUTMILK (ORGANIC COCONUT KERNEL EXTRACT, WATER), ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, <2% OF: ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUCTOOLIGOSACCHARIDE (FOS), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check Happy Tot Organics Mangos, Pineapples & Coconutmilk Organic Oatmilk Pudding, Mangos, Pineapples & Coconutmilk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Tot Organics Mangos, Pineapples & Coconutmilk Organic Oatmilk Pudding, Mangos, Pineapples & Coconutmilk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch


