Is Happy Tot Organics Super Bellies Immune + Digestive Support Blend Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PEAR PUREE, ORGANIC BEET PUREE, ORGANIC BLACKBERRY PUREE, FRUCTOOLIGOSACCHARIDE (FOS), YEAST BETA GLUCAN, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID).
Check Happy Tot Organics Super Bellies Immune + Digestive Support Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Tot Organics Super Bellies Immune + Digestive Support Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Happy Tot Organics Super Bellies Immune + Digestive Support Blend is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


