Is Happy Tot Organics Super Foods Fruit Blend, Organic Bananas, Peaches & Mangos + Super Chia, 4 (Tots & Tykes) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Banana Puree, Organic Peach Puree, Organic Mango Puree, Milled Organic Chia Seed, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate.
Check Happy Tot Organics Super Foods Fruit Blend, Organic Bananas, Peaches & Mangos + Super Chia, 4 (Tots & Tykes) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Tot Organics Super Foods Fruit Blend, Organic Bananas, Peaches & Mangos + Super Chia, 4 (Tots & Tykes) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Happy Tot Organics Super Foods Fruit Blend, Organic Bananas, Peaches & Mangos + Super Chia, 4 (Tots & Tykes) is available at 5 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterCentral MarketThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


