Is Happy Tot Organics Super Morning Dairy Free Fruit & Grain Blend Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- milled organic whole grain oats
milled organic whole grain oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Banana Puree, Water, Organic Dragon Fruit Puree, Organic Coconut Milk (organic Coconut Kernel Extract, Water), Milled Organic Chia Seeds, Milled Organic Whole Grain Oats, <2% Of: Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid) To Preserve Freshness. Contains Coconut.
Check Happy Tot Organics Super Morning Dairy Free Fruit & Grain Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Tot Organics Super Morning Dairy Free Fruit & Grain Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Happy Tot Organics Super Morning Dairy Free Fruit & Grain Blend is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Liquid


