Is Happy Tot Organics Super Morning Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- milled organic whole grain oats
milled organic whole grain oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Apples Puree, Water, Organic Acai Puree, Organic Coconut Milk Organic Coconut Kernel Extract, Water, Milled Organic Chia Seeds, Milled Organic Whole Grain Oats, <1.5% Of: Organic Cinnamon, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid) To Preserve Freshness. Contains: Coconut.
Check Happy Tot Organics Super Morning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Tot Organics Super Morning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Fajita Super Soft Bag 20 Count - 23 Oz
Where to buy
Happy Tot Organics Super Morning is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


