Is Happy Valley Soup Company Potato & Cheese Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato, Freeze Dried Cheese, Onion, Parsley, Chives, Cornstarch, Red Bell Pepper, Garlic
Check Happy Valley Soup Company Potato & Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Valley Soup Company Potato & Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
The Good Crisp Company Sea Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips
Pringles Potato Crisps Chips Lunch Snacks Cheddar Cheese - 5.5 Oz
Panera Bread® at Home Baked Potato Soup 16 oz. Microwaveable Cup
Progresso Loaded Potato with Bacon and Cheese Soup, Rich and Hearty Canned Soup, 18.5 oz
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavoryButteryRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCooking


