Is Happy Wholesome Protein Balls Soy Free?

Ingredients
Peanut Butter, Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Natural Clover Honey, Dark Chocolate Chips (Cocoa Bean Liquor, Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Cocoa Butter, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Stevia), Milk Protein Isolate, Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Apple Juice Concentrate, High Olen Sunflower Oil), Inulin Fiber (Chicory Root, Jerusalem Artichoke), Pistachios, Sprouted Pumpkin Seeds, Blue Agave Nectar, Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Natural Coconut Oil, Natural Rice Crisp, Hemp Seed Hearts, Whole Brown Flax Seed, Whole Black Chia Seeds, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavor
Check Happy Wholesome Protein Balls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Wholesome Protein Balls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
About this product
Protein Bar · Piece


