This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Happy Yogis Strawberry Banana Freeze Dried Greek Yogurt & Fruit Snacks - 1oz Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Organic Grade A Reduced Fat Milk, Organic Banana Puree (Organic Bananas, Citric Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid) to Preserve Freshness), Organic Grade A Skim Milk Powder, Organic Sugar, Organic Strawberry Puree, Organic Strawberry Flavor (Organic Strawberry Flavor, Organic Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate), Less than 2% of: Organic Milk, Protein Concentrate, Organic Tapioca, Starch, Organic Beet Juice Concentrate (for Color), Pectin, Mixed Tocopherols (to Preserve Freshness), S. Thermophilus, L Bulgaricus.

Check Happy Yogis Strawberry Banana Freeze Dried Greek Yogurt & Fruit Snacks - 1oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Happy Yogis Strawberry Banana Freeze Dried Greek Yogurt & Fruit Snacks - 1oz is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BTargetCentral Market

About this product

Yogurt · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie
Oat Free? Happy Yogis Strawberry Banana Freeze Dried Greek Yogurt & Fruit Snacks - 1oz | Spoonful