Is HappyBaby Organics Baby Food, Bananas, Pineapple, Avocado & Granola, 2 (6+ Months) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Banana Puree, Water, Organic Pineapple Puree, Organic Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Organic Avocado Puree, Milled Organic Quinoa, Less Than 2% Of: Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).
Check HappyBaby Organics Baby Food, Bananas, Pineapple, Avocado & Granola, 2 (6+ Months) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HappyBaby Organics Baby Food, Bananas, Pineapple, Avocado & Granola, 2 (6+ Months) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HappyBaby Organics Baby Food, Bananas, Pineapple, Avocado & Granola, 2 (6+ Months) is available at 4 retailers
Harris TeeterTargetThe Fresh GrocerVitacost
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


