Is HAPPYSQUEEZE, TWIST, ORGANIC BLENDED FRUIT & VEGGIE SNACK, APPLE, BEET, STRAWBERRY & KIWI Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC BEET PUREE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC KIWI PUREE, <1% OF: ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check HAPPYSQUEEZE, TWIST, ORGANIC BLENDED FRUIT & VEGGIE SNACK, APPLE, BEET, STRAWBERRY & KIWI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAPPYSQUEEZE, TWIST, ORGANIC BLENDED FRUIT & VEGGIE SNACK, APPLE, BEET, STRAWBERRY & KIWI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


