Is Happytot Love My Veggies & Fruit Blend, Carrots, Bananas, Mangos & Sweet Potatoes Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CARROT PUREE, ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC MANGO PUREE, ORGANIC SWEET POTATO PUREE, <2% OF: ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID).

Check Happytot Love My Veggies & Fruit Blend, Carrots, Bananas, Mangos & Sweet Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking