Is HappyTot Organics Fiber & Protein Fruit & Veggie Blend, Pears, Kiwi & Kale, 4 Tots & Tykes Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Pear Puree, Organic Kiwi Puree, Organic Kale Puree, Organic Pea Protein, Milled Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Organic Natural Kiwi Flavor.
Check HappyTot Organics Fiber & Protein Fruit & Veggie Blend, Pears, Kiwi & Kale, 4 Tots & Tykes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HappyTot Organics Fiber & Protein Fruit & Veggie Blend, Pears, Kiwi & Kale, 4 Tots & Tykes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
HappyTot Organics Fiber & Protein Fruit & Veggie Blend, Pears, Kiwi & Kale, 4 Tots & Tykes is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Fruit · Pouch


