Is Happytot Organics Organic Oatmilk, Bananas & Blueberries Oatmilk Pudding, Oatmilk, Bananas & Blueberries Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC OATMILK (WATER, MILLED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN OATS), ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, <2% OF: ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUCTOOLIGOSACCHARIDE (FOS), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check Happytot Organics Organic Oatmilk, Bananas & Blueberries Oatmilk Pudding, Oatmilk, Bananas & Blueberries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go
Pescatarian? Happytot Organics Organic Oatmilk, Bananas & Blueberries Oatmilk Pudding, Oatmilk, Bananas & Blueberries | Spoonful