Is Harbour Salmon Co. Sweet Chilli Salmon Fillet Infusions 220g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic Salmon (Salmo Salar) ( Fish ) (89%), Water, Demerara Sugar, Sugar, Salt, Fructose, Acidity Regulators: Sodium Acetate, Sodium Carbonate, Dextrose, Chilli Powder, Glucose Syrup, Stabiliser: Sodium Citrates, Red Pepper, Dried Garlic, Acid: Citric Acid, Lemon Extract, Dried Onion, Parsley, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Lemon Oil, Paprika Extract, Chilli Extract, Potato Starch, Black Pepper Extract, Lime Oil

Check Harbour Salmon Co. Sweet Chilli Salmon Fillet Infusions 220g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSnacking