Is Hard Candy Push Pop 30g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cherry Pie: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Colour (E163), Watermelon Punch: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Acid (Lactic Acid), Flavouring, Colour (E163)
Check Hard Candy Push Pop 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hard Candy Push Pop 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hard Candy Push Pop 30g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


