Is HARD CANDY WITH BIRD PEN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, FD&C RED NO 40, FD&C BLUE NO 1, FD&C YELLOW NO 6, FD&C YELLOW NO 5.

Check HARD CANDY WITH BIRD PEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go