Is HARD CANDY WITH BIRD PEN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, FD&C RED NO 40, FD&C BLUE NO 1, FD&C YELLOW NO 6, FD&C YELLOW NO 5.

Check HARD CANDY WITH BIRD PEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go