Is Hard salami, mild cheddar cheese, chocolatey caramels, almonds Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, beef, salt, dextrose, flavorings, lactic acid starter culture, natural smoke flavor, sodium nitrite, spices, vitamin C (sodium ascorbate), BHA, BHT, citric acid, cheddar cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes, annatto), potato starch, powdered cellulose, natamycin, sugar, palm kernel oil, corn syrup, sweetened condensed milk (whole milk, sugar), whole milk powder, nonfat dry milk, cocoa powder processed with alkali, heavy cream, butter (cream, salt), hydrogenated palm oil, soy lecithin, natural flavor(s), artificial flavor(s), natural vanilla extract, potassium sorbate, almonds, vegetable oil (cottonseed oil and/or sunflower seed oil), sea salt. Contains milk, soy, and almonds.
Check Hard salami, mild cheddar cheese, chocolatey caramels, almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hard salami, mild cheddar cheese, chocolatey caramels, almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins, Cheddar Cheese, Snack Crackers, Gluten-Free, 4.25oz Cardboard Box
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY


