Is Hard Salami Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

beef, pork, salt, contains 2% or less of dextrose, spices, lactic acid starter culture, garlic powder, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite

Check Hard Salami against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing