Is Old El Paso Original Taco Shells Family 18 pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Corn (79%), Vegetable Oil, Salt.
Check Old El Paso Original Taco Shells Family 18 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old El Paso Original Taco Shells Family 18 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnackingOn The Go


