Is Hardbite Apple Cider Vinegar Handcrafted Style Chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Avocado Oil, Sugars (cane sugar, tapioca maltodextrin), Apple cider vinegar, White distilled vinegar, Salt, Citric acid.

Check Hardbite Apple Cider Vinegar Handcrafted Style Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
TangySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go
Soy Free? Hardbite Apple Cider Vinegar Handcrafted Style Chips | Spoonful