Is Hardbite Black Truffle Sea Salt Potato Chips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Avocado oil, Sugars (tapioca maltodextrin), Sea salt, Onion powder, Garlic powder, Yeast extract, Black truffle mushroom powder, Natural flavours.

Check Hardbite Black Truffle Sea Salt Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmamiSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go