Is Hardbite Handcrafted-Style Chips All Dressed Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Non-hydrogenated Sunflower Oil And/or Non-hydrogenated Canola Oil, Evaporated Cane Sugar, Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, Vinegar), Salt, Yeast Extract, Tomato Powder, Spice, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Flavour, Malic Acid, Smoke Flavour
Check Hardbite Handcrafted-Style Chips All Dressed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hardbite Handcrafted-Style Chips All Dressed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hardbite Handcrafted-Style Chips All Dressed is available at 4 retailers
FortinosLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreSpud Ca
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegaryGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


