Is Hardcore Carnivore Prime Rib Real Hardwood Smoked Beef Sausage, Prime Rib Oat Free?

Ingredients
BEEF, RIB LIFTER, WATER, SEASONINGS (SALT, SPICES, BROWN SUGAR, PAPRIKA, YEAST EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORS, BEEF STOCK, MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, TOMATO POWDER, BEEF FAT, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE), SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Hardcore Carnivore Prime Rib Real Hardwood Smoked Beef Sausage, Prime Rib against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hardcore Carnivore Prime Rib Real Hardwood Smoked Beef Sausage, Prime Rib in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


