Is Hardcore Weight Loss and Energy Supplement, Delivers Extreme Energy & Maximum Intensity, 60ct Gluten Free?

Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proxyclene Anhydranine Blend: Caffeine Anhydrous, Supplying 270 Mg Of Caffeine, L-Theanine, Cayenne Pepper (As Capsicum Annuum) (Fruit), Yohimbacore Robusta Blend: Green Coffee Extract (As C, Canephora Robusta) (Seed), Standardized For 45% Chlorogenic Acids, Yohimbe Extract (As Pausinystalia Yohimbe) (Bark), Supplying Yohimbine, 1, 3 D-Norepidrol Blend: L-Tyrosine, L-Methionine, L-Leucine, Trans-Ferulic Acid. Other Ingredients: Capsule (Gelatin, Titanium Dioxide, Fd&C Red 40, Fd&C Blue 1), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide.

Check Hardcore Weight Loss and Energy Supplement, Delivers Extreme Energy & Maximum Intensity, 60ct against your own diets in the app.

What is a Gluten Free diet?

A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.

Where to buy

Hardcore Weight Loss and Energy Supplement, Delivers Extreme Energy & Maximum Intensity, 60ct is available at 3 retailers

WalmartCvsWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Gluten Free? Hardcore Weight Loss and Energy Supplement, Delivers Extreme Energy & Maximum Intensity, 60ct | Spoonful