Is Hardcore Weight Loss and Energy Supplement, Delivers Extreme Energy & Maximum Intensity, 60ct Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proxyclene Anhydranine Blend: Caffeine Anhydrous, Supplying 270 Mg Of Caffeine, L-Theanine, Cayenne Pepper (As Capsicum Annuum) (Fruit), Yohimbacore Robusta Blend: Green Coffee Extract (As C, Canephora Robusta) (Seed), Standardized For 45% Chlorogenic Acids, Yohimbe Extract (As Pausinystalia Yohimbe) (Bark), Supplying Yohimbine, 1, 3 D-Norepidrol Blend: L-Tyrosine, L-Methionine, L-Leucine, Trans-Ferulic Acid. Other Ingredients: Capsule (Gelatin, Titanium Dioxide, Fd&C Red 40, Fd&C Blue 1), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide.

Check Hardcore Weight Loss and Energy Supplement, Delivers Extreme Energy & Maximum Intensity, 60ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hardcore Weight Loss and Energy Supplement, Delivers Extreme Energy & Maximum Intensity, 60ct is available at 3 retailers

WalmartCvsWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Lactose Free? Hardcore Weight Loss and Energy Supplement, Delivers Extreme Energy & Maximum Intensity, 60ct | Spoonful