Is HARDWOOD SMOKE FLAVOR FULLY COOKED THICK CUT BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKE Oat Free?

Ingredients
Bacon (Cured with Water, Salt, Sugar, Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite).
Check HARDWOOD SMOKE FLAVOR FULLY COOKED THICK CUT BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARDWOOD SMOKE FLAVOR FULLY COOKED THICK CUT BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Ore-Ida Golden Thick Cut Steak French Fries, Fried Frozen Potatoes, 28 oz Bag
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Cape Cod Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavor
Where to buy
HARDWOOD SMOKE FLAVOR FULLY COOKED THICK CUT BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Slice


