Is HARDWOOD SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON, HONEY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ATLANTIC SALMON (FARM-RAISED, COLOR ADDED), BROWN SUGAR, SALT, MAPLE SUGAR (SALT, SUGAR, BROWNULATED SUGAR, DEXTROSE, NATURAL MAPLE FLAVOR), HONEY, HARDWOOD SMOKE.
Check HARDWOOD SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON, HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARDWOOD SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON, HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltySweet
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingSalad


