Is HARDWOOD SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON, HONEY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ATLANTIC SALMON (FARM-RAISED, COLOR ADDED), BROWN SUGAR, SALT, MAPLE SUGAR (SALT, SUGAR, BROWNULATED SUGAR, DEXTROSE, NATURAL MAPLE FLAVOR), HONEY, HARDWOOD SMOKE.

Check HARDWOOD SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySweet
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingSalad
Lactose Free? HARDWOOD SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON, HONEY | Spoonful