Is Hardwood Smoked Bacon Ends and Pieces-Fresh Packed 40# MBG#539 Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Honey, Sodium Erythorbate, Flavoring, Sodium Nitrite
Check Hardwood Smoked Bacon Ends and Pieces-Fresh Packed 40# MBG#539 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hardwood Smoked Bacon Ends and Pieces-Fresh Packed 40# MBG#539 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichTopping


