Is Hardwood Smoked Bacon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Hardwood Smoked Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Strip

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGarnishingSide Dish