Is HARDWOOD SMOKED LOWER SODIUM BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check HARDWOOD SMOKED LOWER SODIUM BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARDWOOD SMOKED LOWER SODIUM BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltySavoryRich
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingSnacking


