Is Hardwood Smoked Sliced Beef Brisket Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Brisket, Water, Contains 2% or Less of Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Sugar, Spices, Paprika, Carrageenan (Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum), Granulated Garlic, Granulated Onion. Barbeque Sauce: Sugar, Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Molasses, Onion, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt), Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% or Less of Soybean Oil, Garlic, Salt, Spices, Caramel Color, Lemon Juice.

Check Hardwood Smoked Sliced Beef Brisket against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSide Dish
Peanut Free? Hardwood Smoked Sliced Beef Brisket | Spoonful