Is Hardwood Smoked Sliced Beef Brisket Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Brisket, Water, Contains 2% or Less of Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Sugar, Spices, Paprika, Carrageenan (Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum), Granulated Garlic, Granulated Onion. Barbeque Sauce: Sugar, Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Molasses, Onion, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt), Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% or Less of Soybean Oil, Garlic, Salt, Spices, Caramel Color, Lemon Juice.

Check Hardwood Smoked Sliced Beef Brisket against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? Hardwood Smoked Sliced Beef Brisket | Spoonful