Is Hardys Stamp Semillon Chardonnay Small Bottle Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

for allergens, see underlined in bold

Check Hardys Stamp Semillon Chardonnay Small Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hardys Stamp Semillon Chardonnay Small Bottle is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoIceland

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityButtery
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking