Is Hardys Stamp Shiraz Cabernet Sauvignon Miniature Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
for allergens, see underlined in bold
Check Hardys Stamp Shiraz Cabernet Sauvignon Miniature against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hardys Stamp Shiraz Cabernet Sauvignon Miniature in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hardys Stamp Shiraz Cabernet Sauvignon Miniature is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaOcadoIceland
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking


