Is J. Lohr Estates - Seven Oaks Cabernet Sauvignon Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cabernet Sauvignon, Petite Sirah, petit Verdot, Merlot, Cabernet Franc.
Check J. Lohr Estates - Seven Oaks Cabernet Sauvignon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open J. Lohr Estates - Seven Oaks Cabernet Sauvignon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
J. Lohr Estates - Seven Oaks Cabernet Sauvignon is available at 9 retailers
Giant EagleGrocery GatewayHarris TeeterJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWalmart
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


